Login or register  
TV

Freddy Adu

Mostly Credited As: Freddy Adu
Birth Name: Freuda Koranteng Adu
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Ghana
Birth Place: Tema
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Freddy Adu



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Football (soccer))
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Teri Hatcher/Freddy Adu/Maroon 5 02x50: (Nov/12/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Freddy Adu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news