TV

Jimeoin


Mostly Credited As: Jimeoin
Birth Name: Jimeoin McKeown
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1966 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Jimeoin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Full Brazilian (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Bligh (1992)As: Convict Griffin
Episode Cast Credits 

The John Bishop Show (2015) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Jun/20/2015) As Himself 

Sunday Night at the Palladium (2014) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/12/2014) As Himself 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/12/2014) As Himself 

Live At The Apollo (2004) 
  Nina Conti, Rob Beckett, Jimeoin 09x06: (Jan/15/2014) As Himself 
  Nina Conti, Rob Beckett, Jimeoin 09x06: (Jan/15/2014) As Himself 
  Jason Manford, Jimeoin, Tom Stade 07x07: (Jan/14/2012) As Himself 
  Jason Manford, Jimeoin, Tom Stade 07x07: (Jan/14/2012) As Himself 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 23 03x23: (Feb/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 23 03x23: (Feb/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 17 07x17: (Aug/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 17 07x17: (Aug/31/2011) As Himself 

Michael McIntyre's Comedy Roadshow (2009) 
  Sunderland 02x02: (Sep/25/2010) As Himself 

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 6 06x06: (Mar/17/2008) As Himself 

Today With Des & Mel (2002) 
  Series 4, Show 18 04x18: (Nov/30/2005) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Jason Lee, Harland Williams, Jimeoin 13x09: (Sep/20/2005) As Himself 
  Jason Lee, Harland Williams, Jimeoin 13x09: (Sep/20/2005) As Himself 
  Martha Stewart, Jimeoin 05x25: (Oct/29/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Martha Stewart, Jimeoin 05x25: (Oct/29/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimeoin Quotes

No quotes added for this person