Login or register  
TV

Connie Rice

Mostly Credited As: Connie Rice
Birth Name: Constance L. Rice
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Connie Rice



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Black in the 80s (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Connie Rice 11x197: (Oct/29/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Mar/21/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Rice Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..