Login or register  
TV

Katie Lohmann

Mostly Credited As: Katie Lohmann
Sometimes Credited As: Katie Lohman
bambi

Birth Name: Katherine Lohmann
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Katie Lohmann



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sunset Tan (2007)As: Herself
Celebrities Uncensored (2003)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Tommy Hawk 05x02: (Jan/23/2008) As Teresa Hawk 
  Garcia's Girlfriend 03x09: (Aug/09/2005) As Bachelorette #2 
  Eddie's Getaway 03x05: (Jul/12/2005) As Bachelorette #2 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/23/2003) As Stripper #2 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl III 01x03: (Feb/05/2006) As Herself 
  Lingerie Bowl II 01x02: (Feb/06/2005) As Herself 

According to Jim (2001) 
  Chick Whisperer 05x07: (Nov/01/2005) As Beautiful Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Lohmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..