Login or register  
TV

Jeff Gulka

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Gulka
Birth Name: Jeffrey Gulka
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: British Columbia

Jeff Gulka



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The X-Files (1993) 
  The Truth (2) 09x20: (May/19/2002) As Gibson Praise 
  The Truth (1) 09x19: (May/19/2002) As Gibson Praise 
  Without (2) 08x02: (Nov/12/2000) As Gibson Praise 
  Within (1) 08x01: (Nov/05/2000) As Gibson Praise 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Show and Tell 02x20: (Feb/26/1999) As Charlie 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  The Quality of Mercy 01x04: (Oct/28/1998) As Boy at Crime Scene, [Uncredited]

Millennium (1996) 
  19:19 02x07: (Nov/07/1997) As Boy, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Gulka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..