Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pam Trotter


Mostly Credited As: Pam Trotter
Birth Name: Pamela Denise Trotter
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri

Pam Trotter




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kirstie (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Dec/04/2013) As Fan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Happy Endings (2011) 
  The St. Valentine‚Äôs Day Maxssacre 02x13: (Feb/08/2012) As Janine 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Frank's Brother 07x05: (Oct/13/2011) As Backup Singer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Who Do You Trust 03x15: (Mar/28/2011) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hawthorne (2009) 
  All the Wrong Places 01x04: (Jul/07/2009) As Vernice, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Broken Heart 02x18: (Mar/30/2009) As Rachel the Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Man On The Street 01x06: (Mar/20/2009) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Cutting School 02x15: (Feb/19/2007) As Heavyset Woman 
  Everybody Hates Picture Day 01x13: (Feb/02/2006) As Customer #2 
  Everybody Hates Halloween 01x06: (Oct/27/2005) As Heavyset Woman 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Joy's Wedding 01x08: (Nov/15/2005) As Daneesha, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Truly, Madly, Deeply 02x07: (Nov/08/2005) As Jan 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  You Only Come Once 03x07: (Jul/30/2002) As Provalone 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pam Trotter Quotes

No quotes added for this person