TV

Marisa Coughlan


Mostly Credited As: Marisa Coughlan
Sometimes Credited As: Marissa Coughlan

Birth Name: Marisa Christine Coughlan
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1974 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Marisa Coughlan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Side Order of Life (2007)As: Jenny McIntyre
Wasteland (1999) (1999)As: Dawnie
Episode Cast Credits 

How To Be a Gentleman (2011) 
  How To Share A Relationship 01x04: (May/26/2012) As Candice 
  How To Share A Relationship 01x04: (May/26/2012) As Candice 

Man Up! (2011) 
  Men and Their Chickens 01x08: (Dec/06/2011) As Dr. Donna Perkins 
  Men and Their Chickens 01x08: (Dec/06/2011) As Dr. Donna Perkins 

Bones (2005) 
  The Hero In the Hold 04x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Agent Payton Perotta 
  The Hero In the Hold 04x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Agent Payton Perotta 
  Fire in the Ice 04x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Agent Payton Perotta 
  Fire in the Ice 04x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Agent Payton Perotta 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  The Nutcrackers 03x10: (Dec/05/2006) As Melissa Hughes 
  The Nutcrackers 03x10: (Dec/05/2006) As Melissa Hughes 
  Trick or Treat 03x07: (Oct/31/2006) As Melissa Hughes 
  Trick or Treat 03x07: (Oct/31/2006) As Melissa Hughes 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  The Damned Thing 02x01: (Oct/27/2006) As Dina 
  The Damned Thing 02x01: (Oct/27/2006) As Dina 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Marisa Coughlan, Big Boi, Max & the Attack 04x102: (Nov/22/2005) As Herself 
  Marisa Coughlan, Big Boi, Max & the Attack 04x102: (Nov/22/2005) As Herself 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  Rewind 01x27: (Feb/05/2003) As April Beech 
  Rewind 01x27: (Feb/05/2003) As April Beech 

Weird Science (1994) 
  Future Bride 05x09: (Mar/07/1997) As Barbara 
  Future Bride 05x09: (Mar/07/1997) As Barbara 

Step by Step (1991) 
  The Wall 05x09: (Nov/24/1995) As New Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Wall 05x09: (Nov/24/1995) As New Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Medium (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gabrielle Cafferty 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gabrielle Cafferty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marisa Coughlan Quotes

No quotes added for this person