Login or register  
TV

Nicholas Art

Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Art
Birth Name: Nicholas Reese Art
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut

Nicholas Art



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15450 56x247: (Jun/23/2008) As Zach Spaulding 
  Ep. #15431 56x228: (May/27/2008) As Zach Spaulding 
  Ep. #15421 56x218: (May/13/2008) As Zach Spaulding 
  Ep. #15398 56x195: (Apr/10/2008) As Zach Spaulding 

Cashmere Mafia (2008) 
  Dog Eat Dog 01x07: (Feb/20/2008) As Luke Burden 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  Hope and Faith Get Randy 01x08: (Nov/14/2003) As Max 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas Art Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

More4 Release Trailer For The Final Episode Of 'Masters of Sex'

Channel 4 have released the trailer for the final episode of the current..

Lenny Henry, Anthony Andrews & Elizabeth Berrington Lead Cast For Series Three Of Kay Mellor's, 'The Syndicate'

Anthony Andrews, Lenny Henry and Elizabeth Berrington will lead the..

Interview With Arthur Matthews Of 'Toast of London'

With credits including 'Big Train', 'Brass Eye', 'Black Books', the Ted..