Login or register  
TV

Stark Sands

Mostly Credited As: Stark Sands
Birth Name: Stark Bunker Sands
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Stark Sands



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Salvation (NBC) (2014)As: Paul Thompson
NYC 22 (2012)As: Kenny McClaren
Generation Kill (2008)As: Lt. Nathaniel Fick
Lost at Home (2003)As: Will Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  American Dream Factory 02x11: (Jan/28/2007) Voiced  Williams 
  Lincoln Lover 02x04: (Nov/05/2006) Voiced  Tino | Conservative #1 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Conor McNamara, 2026 04x11: (Nov/14/2006) As Conor McNamara, 2026 

Family Guy (1999) 
  You May Kiss The...Uh...Guy Who Receives 04x25: (Apr/30/2006) Voiced  Various 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  The Gooch 02x13: (Jan/07/2005) As Henry 
  The Dolly Mama 02x08: (Nov/19/2004) As Henry 
  Faith Scare-Field 02x05: (Oct/29/2004) As Henry 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  It's The Most Wonderful Time of the Year 02x08: (Apr/21/2002) As Toby 
  Back to the Garden 02x07: (Apr/14/2002) As Toby 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stark Sands Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..