Login or register  
TV

Michael Gelman

Mostly Credited As: Michael Gelman
Birth Name: Michael S. Gelman
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Michael Gelman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  Another Car Commercial 02x14: (Jan/14/2005) As Hal Jr. 

Spin City (1996) 
  The Bone Collectors 05x04: (Nov/08/2000) As Gelman 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Live with Kelly & Michael (1983)• Executive Producer
The Regis Philbin Show (1981)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Gelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..