Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vanessa Marquez


Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Marquez
Birth Name: Vanessa Rosalia Marquez
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Vanessa Marquez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Intervention (2005) 
  Gabe & Vanessa 01x02: (Mar/13/2005) As Herself 

Malcolm & Eddie (1996) 
  As You Strike It 03x20: (May/11/1999) As Janice 
  The Fool Monty 03x18: (Apr/27/1999) As Janice 

ER (1994) 
  Calling Dr. Hathaway 03x19: (Apr/24/1997) As Nurse Wendy Goldman 
  Faith 03x16: (Feb/20/1997) As Nurse Wendy Goldman 
  Who's Appy Now? 03x14: (Feb/06/1997) As Nurse Wendy Goldman 
  Night Shift 03x11: (Jan/16/1997) As Nurse Wendy Goldman 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  The Doctor That Rocks the Cradle 03x12: (Nov/28/1994) As Linda Cortez 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Cheever Letters 04x08: (Oct/28/1992) As Receptionist 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Changing Houses 04x09: (Unaired) As Consuelo Burns 
  Point of No Return 04x07: (Unaired) As Consuelo Burns 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vanessa Marquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person