TV

Jullian Dulce Vida


Mostly Credited As: Jullian Dulce Vida
Sometimes Credited As: Julio Dolce Vita

Birth Name: Kirk Douglas
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1966 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jullian Dulce Vida




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  2,918 Miles 09x03: (Oct/12/2012) As Boyd Hackman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Southland (2009) 
  Fallout 04x07: (Feb/28/2012) As Pedro Gamez 

Dexter (2006) 
  The Getaway 04x12: (Dec/13/2009) As Julio, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Tipping Point 07x11: (Dec/15/2008) As Raphael Vargas 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Brothers of Nablus 02x07: (Nov/03/2008) As Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

The District (2000) 
  Back in the Saddle 03x15: (Feb/15/2003) As B.B. 

The Invisible Man (2000) (2000) 
  Den of Thieves 02x08: (Jul/13/2001) As Russell 
  Den of Thieves 02x08: (Jul/13/2001) As Russell 

The Huntress (2000) 
  Busted 01x17: (Jun/03/2001) As Kirby 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Second Look 01x04: (Aug/13/2000) As Emilio 
  Second Look 01x04: (Aug/13/2000) As Emilio 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  I'm Married 09x14: (Feb/03/1999) As Ramon 
  I'm Married 09x14: (Feb/03/1999) As Ramon 

Baywatch (1989) 
  No Way Out 08x12: (Jan/26/1998) As Manny's friend 
  Matters of the Heart 07x16: (Mar/03/1997) As Pulga 
  Matters of the Heart 07x16: (Mar/03/1997) As Pulga 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  A Box of Wendy 05x12: (Jan/13/1998) As Rico Perez 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Luis Ugalde 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Luis Ugalde 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Down and Dirty Dead 05x12: (Dec/11/1997) As Spleen (as Julio Dolce Vita) 
  Down and Dirty Dead 05x12: (Dec/11/1997) As Spleen (as Julio Dolce Vita) 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Guns 'n' Roses 04x01: (Oct/01/1997) As Tech 
  Guns 'n' Roses 04x01: (Oct/01/1997) As Tech 
  Missed Conception 03x16: (Feb/10/1997) As Neil Marcus 
  Missed Conception 03x16: (Feb/10/1997) As Neil Marcus 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  How to Turn a Minus into a Plus 01x04: (Aug/28/1996) As Lupe 'Cojones' Ochones 
  How to Turn a Minus into a Plus 01x04: (Aug/28/1996) As Lupe 'Cojones' Ochones 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  The Butler's Son Did It 06x17: (Mar/18/1996) As Pizza Boy 

JAG (1995) 
  The Brotherhood 01x12: (Feb/03/1996) As Rodriguez, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Brotherhood 01x12: (Feb/03/1996) As Rodriguez, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Welcome Back, Carter! 02x01: (Sep/21/1995) As Gang Shooter (as Julio Dolce Vita) 
  Welcome Back, Carter! 02x01: (Sep/21/1995) As Gang Shooter (as Julio Dolce Vita) 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ensign 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ensign 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jullian Dulce Vida Quotes

No quotes added for this person