Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Stone


Mostly Credited As: Steve Stone
Birth Name: Steven Michael Stone
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Euclid, Ohio
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Steve Stone




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Ambush 04x01: (Sep/25/1997) As Himself (voice) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 51st All-Star Game 32x01: (Jul/08/1980) As Baltimore Orioles Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Stone Quotes

No quotes added for this person