Login or register  
TV

Josh LaBove


Mostly Credited As: Josh LaBove
Birth Name: Joshua Matthew LaBove
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhasset, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  They Treat Horses, Don't They? 05x03: (Oct/08/1998) As Rodney McMullen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh LaBove Quotes

No quotes added for this person