TV

Christopher Kubasik


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Kubasik
Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Kubasic
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Sins of the Fathers 06x04: (Oct/21/1999) As Rineberry 
  Sins of the Fathers 06x04: (Oct/21/1999) As Rineberry 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Booth at the End (2011)• Creator

Episode Crew


The Booth at the End (2011) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
It's Not Supposed to Be Easy 02x03 Aug/20/2012 As: Writer
A New Reality 02x02 Aug/13/2012 As: Writer
There Are Consequences 02x01 Aug/06/2012 As: Writer
Our Deal Here Is Done 01x05 Aug/08/2011 As: Writer
I Have My Reasons 01x04 Aug/01/2011 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Kubasik Quotes

No quotes added for this person