Login or register  
TV

Mike Weinberg

Mostly Credited As: Mike Weinberg
Birth Name: Michael Andrew Weinberg
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Mike Weinberg



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Kept Man 02x14: (May/19/2006) As Theo Cavenaugh 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Best Moment 04x12: (Dec/07/2004) As Tyler 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Hot Pants 06x14: (Feb/11/2002) As Billy West Jr. 
  Prodigal 06x07: (Nov/12/2001) As Billy West Jr. 
  Broken 06x06: (Nov/05/2001) As Billy West Jr. 
  Work 06x04: (Oct/15/2001) As Billy West Jr. 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Zero to Sixty 01x13: (Jan/18/2000) As Ted Lawler 

ER (1994) 
  How the Finch Stole Christmas 06x09: (Dec/16/1999) As Tommy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Weinberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..