Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Candice Cook


Mostly Credited As: Candice Cook
Birth Name: Candice Terese Cook
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Hyde Park, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Candice Cook




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deadwood (2004) 
  Plague 01x06: (Apr/25/2004) As whore at the Gem, [Uncredited]
  The Trial of Jack McCall 01x05: (Apr/18/2004) As Gem Whore, [Uncredited]
  Here Was a Man 01x04: (Apr/11/2004) As Gem Whore, [Uncredited]
  Reconnoitering the Rim 01x03: (Apr/04/2004) As Gem Whore, [Uncredited]

ER (1994) 
  Blood, Sugar, Sex, Magic 08x03: (Oct/11/2001) As Paramedic/SICU Nurse, [Uncredited]
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Paramedic, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Attended George Washington University.

Candice Cook Quotes

No quotes added for this person