Login or register  
TV

Amy Wheaton


Mostly Credited As: Amy Wheaton
Birth Name: Amanda Katherine Wheaton
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Amy Wheaton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Plan 02x03: (Mar/17/2002) As Female Student 

First Monday (2002) 
  Right To Die 01x07: (Mar/08/2002) As Jennifer Evans, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Shannon Wallace 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  We've Got Spirit 01x08: (Jan/24/2000) As Pretty Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Pretender (1996) 
  Angel's Flight 04x03: (Oct/30/1999) As Jessica Bracken 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Other Slide Of Darkness 03x21: (Apr/11/1997) As Lucy LaCroix, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  When the Bough Breaks 01x17: (Feb/15/1988) As Tara, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is also the sister-in-law to Hair-Stylist "Anne Wheaton".

Amy Wheaton Quotes

No quotes added for this person