Login or register  
TV

Sam Doumit

Mostly Credited As: Sam Doumit
Birth Name: Samia Doumit
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California

Sam Doumit



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Three Boys 01x05: (Feb/06/2011) As Sonny, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Bloodsport 03x11: (Jan/06/2011) As Dawn May 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Almost Famous 03x07: (Nov/01/2010) As Mandy Carson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Southland (2009) 
  Mozambique 01x02: (Apr/16/2009) As Christi Cummings, [Co-Guest Stars]

LAX (2004) 
  Senator's Daughter 01x13: (Apr/16/2005) As Rachel Fischer 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Suckers 04x13: (Feb/05/2004) As Angela Somerville 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  ...Must Come to an End (2) 06x24: (May/14/2003) As Sam 
  All Good Things... (1) 06x23: (May/14/2003) As Sam 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Six 03x02: (Oct/28/2002) As Monica Peete 

ER (1994) 
  Start All Over Again 08x05: (Oct/25/2001) As Amal 

Undressed (1999) 
  Er, Um, Love 01x03: (Jul/28/1999) As Jana 
  Look What the Kate Dragged In 01x02: (Jul/27/1999) As Jana 
  Batteries Not Included 01x01: (Jul/26/1999) As Jana 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Following Options 09x09: (Dec/09/1998) As Adrian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Doumit Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...