Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Kyle


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Kyle
Birth Name: Alexandra Ingrid Kyle
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Alexandra Kyle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  No Good Deed 12x20: (Apr/07/2015) As Emma Vickers, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justified (2010) 
  Kin 04x05: (Feb/05/2013) As Roz 
  Hole in the Wall 04x01: (Jan/08/2013) As Roz 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11575 46x121: (Apr/26/2011) As Leah 
  Ep. #11574 46x120: (Apr/25/2011) As Leah 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  All for One 05x04: (Oct/15/2006) As Jamie Asher 

ER (1994) 
  Walk Like a Man 09x04: (Oct/17/2002) As Marlene 

The Practice (1997) 
  Gideon's Crossover 05x16: (Mar/11/2001) As Amanda McGowan 
  Awakenings 05x15: (Feb/18/2001) As Amanda McGowan 

JAG (1995) 
  Hemlock 01x15: (Mar/27/1996) As Young Meg, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Alexandra made her first professional appearance at the age of 8 when she played "Megan McCann" in the Drama, Thriller Film "Eye for an Eye" in 1996.

Alexandra's nickname is "Alex".

Alexandra Kyle Quotes

No quotes added for this person