Login or register  
TV

Khleo Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Khleo Thomas
Birth Name: Khaleed Leon Thomas
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Khleo Thomas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Dorylus 04x03: (Sep/20/2011) As Frecks, [Co-Guest Stars]

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Amazing Andy And His Wonderful World Of Bugs 02x16: (Feb/15/2011) As Guy in Cage 

90210 (2008) 
  I See London, I See France... 03x07: (Nov/01/2010) As Purse Guy 

House (2004) 
  Ugly 04x07: (Nov/13/2007) As Kenny 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Poppin' Tags 06x20: (Apr/13/2006) As Dante 

Teachers (2006) (2006) 
  Substitute 01x01: (Mar/28/2006) As Patrick 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Car Wars 05x05: (Oct/21/2005) As Curtis 

Kids' Choice Awards (US) (1988) 
  17th Annual Kids' Choice Awards 17x01: (Apr/03/2004) As Himself 

ER (1994) 
  Forgive and Forget 10x16: (Feb/26/2004) As Brian 

Mike's Super-Short Show (2003) 
  Holes 01x04: (Aug/19/2003) As Himself 

City Guys (1997) 
  Skips, Lies and Radiotapes 05x08: (Oct/06/2001) As Jordan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Khleo Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person