Login or register  
TV

Tito Ortiz

Mostly Credited As: Tito Ortiz
Birth Name: Jacob Ortiz
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington Beach, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tito Ortiz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Coach (S03)
The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Himself (S07; fired in week 9)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Tito Ortiz, Cary Elwes, Sally Kellerman, Drake Bell 04x06: (Jul/07/2012) As Himself 

Hell's Kitchen (US) (2005) 
  12 Chefs Compete 10x08: (Jun/26/2012) As Himself 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Clean Sweep 08x10: (Jan/06/2012) As Derek Petrov 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Seth McFarlane & Alex Borstein 03x58: (May/04/2005) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Juliette Lewis, Chuck Liddell, Tito Ortiz, The Shins 03x33: (Mar/16/2004) As Himself 
  Garcelle Beauvais-Nilon, Tito Ortiz, Goldfrapp 02x100: (Sep/23/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tito Ortiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..