Login or register  
TV

Aree Davis


Mostly Credited As: Aree Davis
Birth Name: Ariel Alexandria Davis
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Aree Davis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Really Big Brother 02x10: (Mar/25/2008) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Rejection 02x01: (Oct/01/2006) As Keisha Ridenhour 
  Everybody Hates Funerals 01x17: (Mar/23/2006) As Keisha Ridenhour 
  Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job 01x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Keisha Ridenhour 
  Everybody Hates Halloween 01x06: (Oct/27/2005) As Keisha Ridenhour 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  It's Never As Bad As the First Time 05x19: (Apr/07/2006) As Mean Friend 

ER (1994) 
  White Guy, Dark Hair 11x07: (Nov/18/2004) As Kaitlin 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  I'm Looking Through You 05x07: (Nov/05/2004) As Kid #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aree Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person