Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Krosney

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Krosney
Birth Name: Alexandra Benjamin Krosney
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Alexandra Krosney



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Self Promotion (2015)As: Katie Preston
Rainbow Brite (2014) (2014)As: Stormy -- [Voice]
iZombie (2014)As: Peyton Charles
Last Man Standing (2011)As: Kristin Beth Baxter (S1)
Episode Cast Credits 

Emily Owens, M.D. (2012) 
  Emily and... the Leap 01x13: (Feb/05/2013) As Liz Barnes 

Transformers Prime Beast Hunters (2010) 
  Speed Metal 01x11: (Apr/09/2011) Voiced  Sierra 
  Darkness Rising: Part 1 01x01: (Nov/26/2010) Voiced  Sierra 

Nikita (2010) 
  The Recruit 01x07: (Oct/28/2010) As Sara 

Medium (2005) 
  Psych 06x13: (Jan/29/2010) As Keelin McKinney 

Psych (2006) 
  The Devil's in the Details...And in the Upstairs Bedroom 04x04: (Aug/28/2009) As Lucy 

Surviving Suburbia (2009) 
  Burn Bougainvillea, Burn 01x05: (May/27/2009) As Rhonda 
  Project Run Away 01x02: (Apr/13/2009) As Rhonda 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Deep Fried & Minty Fresh 09x13: (Feb/12/2009) As Silver 

Lost (2004) 
  Jughead 05x03: (Jan/28/2009) As Ellie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Elephant's Memory 03x16: (Apr/16/2008) As Eileen Bechtold 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Connections 05x18: (Mar/18/2007) As Rebecca Howard 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Nine Wives 03x12: (Jan/05/2007) As Josesphine Kirtland 

Bones (2005) 
  The Graft in the Girl 01x20: (Apr/26/2006) As Amy Cullen 

NCIS (2003) 
  Bait 03x18: (Mar/14/2006) As Nadia Harcourt 

ER (1994) 
  White Guy, Dark Hair 11x07: (Nov/18/2004) As Trina 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Krosney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..