TV

Carlos Pena


Mostly Credited As: Carlos Pena
Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Carlos Pena




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Grease Live (2016)As: Kenickie (as Carlos PenaVega)
Big Time Rush (2009)As: Carlos Garcia
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S21 eliminated 8th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 

Summerland (2004) 
  Sledgehammer 02x03: (Mar/14/2005) As Kid 
  Sledgehammer 02x03: (Mar/14/2005) As Kid 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  You Don't Know Me 06x12: (Feb/01/2005) As Diego Valdersera 
  You Don't Know Me 06x12: (Feb/01/2005) As Diego Valdersera 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Notes & Best Friends 01x10: (Jan/09/2005) As King Bee, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Guide to: Notes & Best Friends 01x10: (Jan/09/2005) As King Bee, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Guide to: Sick Days & Spelling Bees 01x06: (Oct/17/2004) As King Bee, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Guide to: Sick Days & Spelling Bees 01x06: (Oct/17/2004) As King Bee, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  A Shot in the Dark 11x08: (Dec/02/2004) As Arlo Escobar 
  A Shot in the Dark 11x08: (Dec/02/2004) As Arlo Escobar 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gumball 3000 (2009)• Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Pena Quotes

No quotes added for this person