Login or register  
TV

Kylie Sparks

Mostly Credited As: Kylie Sparks
Birth Name: Kylie Amanda Sparks
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kylie Sparks



Kylie Sparks Kylie Sparks Kylie Sparks
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  The Knockout 02x05: (Jun/13/2012) As Hester 

Bones (2005) 
  The Twist in The Twister 07x05: (Dec/08/2011) As Jill 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Help Wanted 01x13: (May/31/2011) As Joanne, [Co-Guest Stars]

GREEK (2007) 
  The Dork Knight 03x07: (Oct/12/2009) As Nora, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Gossip 03x20: (Apr/29/2007) As Kim, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Liaisons 03x18: (Apr/15/2007) As Kim, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dress Big 03x17: (Apr/08/2007) As Kim 

Complete Savages (2004) 
  Saving Old Lady Riley 01x18: (May/27/2005) As Brenda 
  Save a Dance for Me 01x15: (Jan/14/2005) As Brenda 
  Free Lily 01x06: (Oct/29/2004) As Brenda 
  Nick Kicks Butt 01x04: (Oct/15/2004) As Brenda 

ER (1994) 
  Only Connect 11x11: (Jan/20/2005) As Amy Packer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kylie Sparks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..