Login or register  
TV

Neil Patil

Mostly Credited As: Neil Patil
Birth Name: Ajit Patil
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Munster, Indiana
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Neil Patil



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Outsourced (2010) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Delhi 01x15: (Feb/17/2011) As Offended All American Worker, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Just As I Am 11x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Waiter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Patil Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..