Login or register  
TV

Ben Gould

Mostly Credited As: Ben Gould
Birth Name: Benjamin Norris Gould
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)As: Nicky (S04-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Alone in a Crowd 11x15: (Feb/17/2005) As Ben 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Chaos Theory 03x07: (Nov/23/2001) As Ted 
  I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down 02x03: (Nov/14/2000) As Ted 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Winner Takes All 04x16: (Jun/05/1996) As Solwicki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Gould Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..