Login or register  
TV

Jarrod Bunch


Mostly Credited As: Jarrod Bunch
Birth Name: Jarrod Ray Bunch
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashtabula, Ohio
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jarrod Bunch




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  I Kissed A Girl 01x06: (Aug/16/2010) As Robert Thatcher / Roy Tomkins 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Catharsis 04x13: (Oct/21/2009) As C.O. 

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  Football John 01x03: (Oct/06/2009) As Coach Tom Bryant/John Doe 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  You May Now Kill The Bride 06x14: (Mar/24/2008) As Duane Cross 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Binary Explosion 03x09: (Nov/20/2007) As Bouncer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Refusal of Care 11x18: (Apr/21/2005) As Caranza 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Patterns 01x03: (Oct/03/1999) As McFadden 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jarrod Bunch Quotes

No quotes added for this person