Login or register  
TV

Michael Spellman

Mostly Credited As: Michael Spellman
Birth Name: Michael Kevin Spellman
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Window 05x10: (Dec/07/2009) As Adam, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2009) As Married Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Nobody's Baby 12x02: (Sep/29/2005) As Dr. Jim Babinski 
  CaƱon City 12x01: (Sep/22/2005) As Dr. Jim Babinski 
  The Show Must Go On 11x22: (May/19/2005) As Dr. Jim Babinski 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Spellman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..