Login or register  
TV

Dominic Janes

Mostly Credited As: Dominic Janes
Birth Name: Dominic Roque Janes Centorbi
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Dominic Janes



Dominic Janes
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009)As: Squidboy / Sammy Paré -- [Voice]
Out Of Jimmy's Head (2007)As: Jimmy Roberts
Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  And In The End 15x22: (Apr/02/2009) As Alex Taggart 
  The Beginning of the End 15x16: (Feb/19/2009) As Alex Taggart 
  The High Holiday 15x10: (Dec/11/2008) As Alex Taggart 
  Let it Snow 15x09: (Dec/04/2008) As Alex Taggart 

Dexter (2006) 
  The British Invasion 02x12: (Dec/16/2007) As Young Dexter 
  See-Through 02x04: (Oct/21/2007) As Young Dexter 
  Father Knows Best 01x09: (Nov/26/2006) As Young Dexter 
  Let's Give the Boy a Hand 01x04: (Oct/22/2006) As Young Dexter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominic Janes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..