Login or register  
TV

Kris Palm


Mostly Credited As: Kris Palm
Birth Name: Kristopher Brandon Palm
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellingham, Washington
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kris Palm




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Little Sibling 03x13: (Feb/04/2006) As Tyler 

ER (1994) 
  Dream House 12x06: (Nov/03/2005) As Jessie 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  What's Eating Gilbert Grissom? 05x06: (Nov/04/2004) As Frat Boy #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kris Palm Quotes

No quotes added for this person