Login or register  
TV

Gus Hoffman

Mostly Credited As: Gus Hoffman
Birth Name: Augustus Paul Hoffman
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Gus Hoffman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stevie Sanchez (2006)As: Henry
Episode Cast Credits 

GREEK (2007) 
  Agents for Change 04x09: (Feb/28/2011) As OX Pledge #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  The F Word 01x13: (Apr/02/2007) As Johnny Nightingale 
  Baby Doe 01x06: (Feb/12/2007) As Johnny Nightingale 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Forever Plaid 02x06: (Mar/20/2006) As Warren 
  Odd Couples 02x01: (Feb/03/2006) As Warren 
  Cody Goes to Camp 01x10: (Jun/03/2005) As Warren 

ER (1994) 
  All About Christmas Eve 12x10: (Dec/08/2005) As Caroler #1 

Sex, Love & Secrets (2005) 
  Territorial Defense 01x05: (Oct/24/2005) As Sean 
  Molting 01x04: (Oct/18/2005) As Sean 
  Danger 01x03: (Oct/11/2005) As Sean 

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  Election 02x03: (Oct/16/2005) As 9th Grade Boy 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Sk8r Boyz 04x06: (Nov/09/2004) As Heavyset Kid 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  You Say Toe-Mato 01x12: (Aug/13/2004) As Jorge 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gus Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..