Login or register  
TV

Joe Anderson

Mostly Credited As: Joe Anderson
Birth Name: Joseph Anderson
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Joe Anderson



Joe Anderson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Divide (2014)As: Terry Kaminski
The River (2012)As: Lincoln Cole
Episode Cast Credits 

afterlife (2005) 
  More Than Meets the Eye 01x01: (Sep/24/2005) As Phil 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Second Sight 08x06: (Jan/23/2005) As Max Ransom 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  A Doll's House 21x17: (Mar/15/1992) As Ivar 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..