Login or register  
TV

Nicole LaPlaca


Mostly Credited As: Nicole LaPlaca
Sometimes Credited As: Nichole LaPlaca

Birth Name: Nicole Kristine Jamie LaPlaca
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Nicole LaPlaca




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Seven Deadly Sins (2010) (2010)As: Mini Me
Episode Cast Credits 

Falling Skies (2011) 
  Ghost in the Machine 04x01: (Jun/22/2014) As Young Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alcatraz (2012) 
  Webb Porter 01x11: (Mar/19/2012) As Karen Feiner 

Endgame (2011) (2011) 
  Polar Opposites 01x12: (Jun/06/2011) As Candice 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Crossroads: A Story of Forgiveness 56x03: (Apr/22/2007) As Carla 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Asylum 01x10: (Nov/22/2005) As Patient / Spirit, [Co-Guest Stars]

Renegade Press.Com (2004) 
  Too Cool 01x05: (Feb/15/2004) As Kat 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Wheel of Fortune 01x01: (Jun/16/2002) As Girl Student #1 

2gether (2000) 
  Dead 01x10: (Oct/24/2000) As Girl 2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole LaPlaca Quotes

No quotes added for this person