Login or register  
TV

Nicole Munoz


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Munoz
Birth Name: Nicole Muñoz
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Nicole Munoz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wrong Girl (2015)As: Allison
Rita (2014)As: Trina
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Lily 04x20: (Apr/26/2015) As Young Lily 
  Breaking Glass 04x05: (Oct/26/2014) As Lily 

Defiance (2013) 
  I Almost Prayed 02x13: (Aug/28/2014) As Christie McCawley 
  All Things Must Pass 02x12: (Aug/28/2014) As Christie McCawley 
  Doll Parts 02x11: (Aug/21/2014) As Christie McCawley 
  Bottom of the World 02x10: (Aug/21/2014) As Christie McCawley 

Hemlock Grove (2013) 
  Peter's Hierarchy of S... He Can Live Without 01x09: (Apr/19/2013) As Hermila, [Uncredited]
  Hello Handsome 01x05: (Apr/19/2013) As Hermila 

Masters of Science Fiction (2007) 
  Little Brother 01x05: (Mar/11/2012) As Frightened Girl 

Sanctuary (US) (2008) 
  Pavor Nocturnus 02x05: (Nov/06/2009) As Jessica Mitchell 

The Guard (2008) 
  Full Circle 03x08: (Jul/06/2009) As Babysitter 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Everybody Loves a Clown 02x02: (Oct/05/2006) As Nora, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Epiphany 02x12: (Jan/13/2006) As Hetta 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Grains of Sand 04x07: (Jul/31/2005) As Little Eva 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  'Twas the Night Before Christmas...Again 02x06: (Apr/21/2005) As Cute Little Girl 

Godiva's (2005) 
  Masters of Delusion 01x04: (Apr/06/2005) As Sick daughter 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  The Ol' Coco Bop 07x08: (Nov/30/2004) As Dino's Daughter, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Munoz Quotes

No quotes added for this person