Login or register  
TV

Jessica Lowndes

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Lowndes
Birth Name: Jessica Suzanne Lowndes
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jessica Lowndes



Jessica Lowndes Jessica Lowndes
TV Appearances

Main cast 
90210 (2008)As: Adrianna Tate-Duncan (Season 1-5 (Recurring previously))
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Brie Bella, Nikki Bella, Natalya, Jessica Lowndes 08x05: (Sep/12/2014) As Herself 

Young & Hungry (2014) 
  Young & Lesbian 01x03: (Jul/09/2014) As Judy 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Sharleen Spiteri, Stephen Graham, Jessica Lowndes, Bastille 02x14: (May/19/2013) As Herself 

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 5 04x05: (Jan/06/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 209 01x209: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 38 01x38: (Apr/12/2011) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 17, Episode 6 17x06: (Jun/15/2010) As Herself 

The 5 O'Clock Show (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 12 01x12: (Jun/15/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 131 01x131: (Mar/25/2010) As Herself 

90210 (2008) 
  Love Me or Leave Me 01x13: (Jan/13/2009) As Adrianna Tate-Duncan 
  Hello, Goodbye, Amen 01x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Adrianna Tate-Duncan 
  That Which We Destroy 01x11: (Nov/18/2008) As Adrianna Tate-Duncan 
  Games People Play 01x10: (Nov/11/2008) As Adrianna Tate-Duncan 

GREEK (2007) 
  The Popular Vote 02x08: (Oct/14/2008) As Mandi, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Brothers and Sisters 02x01: (Aug/26/2008) As Mandi, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Spring Broke 01x22: (Jun/09/2008) As Mandi, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Tale of Two Parties 01x20: (May/26/2008) As Mandi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pretty/Handsome (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (2008) As Cassie 

Kyle XY (2006) 
  Memory Serves 01x08: (Aug/14/2006) As Eve 

Alice, I Think (2006) 
  Paintball 01x09: (Aug/13/2006) As Becky 
  What Would Jesus Do? 01x08: (Aug/06/2006) As Becky 
  Miss Smithers 01x07: (Jul/23/2006) As Becky 

Zixx (2004) 
  The Key 02x11: (Nov/23/2005) As Lauryn 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Dance of the Dead 01x03: (Nov/11/2005) As Peggy, [Starring Roles]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Lowndes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

VH1 confirm airdate for new drama Hindsight

VH1 have revealed that 'Hindsight', it's new drama series will begin..

Jimmy Fallon's Lip Sync Battle for SPIKE TV Series

Fans of 'The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon' will be no stranger to the..

Sky Atlantic Announce Twelve Day Game of Thrones Marathon

Sky Atlantic have announced that they will air every episode of 'Game of..