Login or register  
TV

Jaden Smith


Mostly Credited As: Jaden Smith
Birth Name: Jaden Christopher Syre Smith
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Malibu, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jaden Smith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Brothers In Atlanta (2015)As: Curtis
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  June 3, 2013 14x154: (Jun/03/2013) As Himself 

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Will Smith, Jaden Smith, Michael Douglas, Bradley Cooper, Heather Graham, Selena Gomez 13x08: (May/24/2013) As Himself 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Colin Farrell, Jaden Smith, "Celebrity Apprentice" finalists Trace Adkins & Penn Jillette, Ahmir 05x84: (May/20/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Will Smith, Jaden Smith, B-Girl Terra & B-Girl Eddie 10x158: (May/15/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Grammys (1959) 
  The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards 53x01: (Feb/13/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

GMTV (1993) 
  July 23, 2010 18x204: (Jul/23/2010) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Harry Connick Jr., Jaden Smith, Peter Wolf, a Top Ten List presented by Washington Nationals pitcher Stephen Strasburg 17x155: (Jun/10/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Romancing The Phone 03x18: (Apr/19/2008) As Travis 

All of Us (2003) 
  Playdate 01x21: (May/11/2004) As Reggie, [Uncredited]
  Boxing 01x14: (Feb/10/2004) As Reggie 
  Catering 01x12: (Jan/13/2004) As Reggie 
  Jonny Comes Marching Home 01x09: (Nov/18/2003) As Reggie 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jaden Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person