Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tanee McCall


Mostly Credited As: Tanee McCall
Sometimes Credited As: Tuere McCall

Birth Name: Tuere Tanee McCall
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Tanee McCall




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Shield (2002) 
  Rap Payback 05x06: (Feb/14/2006) As Liberty, [Co-Guest Stars]

All of Us (2003) 
  Kiss, Kiss, Pass 03x03: (Oct/03/2005) As Christina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanee McCall Quotes

No quotes added for this person