Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Guich Koock


Mostly Credited As: Guich Koock
Birth Name: William Faulk Koock
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas

Guich Koock




TV Appearances

Main cast 
She's the Sheriff (1987)As: Dep. Hugh Mulcahy
Lewis & Clark (1981) (1981)As: Roscoe Clark
Carter Country (1977)As: Dep. Harley Puckett
Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Whitewater (1) 04x09: (Nov/25/1995) As Warden 
  Stand Off (2) 03x25: (May/13/1995) As Warden 
  Stand Off (1) 03x24: (May/13/1995) As Warden 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Sweet Britches 02x01: (Sep/22/1984) As Buck 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Jolene's Brother Jonas 07x08: (Jan/16/1983) As Jonas 
  Mel's in the Kitchen With Dinah 04x08: (Nov/18/1979) As Lonesome Larry 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Captain's Triangle/Boomerang/Out of This World 04x10: (Dec/13/1980) As Lance Michaels 

Flying High (1978) 
  Palm Springs Weekend 01x09: (Dec/01/1978) As Jack 

Laverne & Shirley (1976) 
  Dog Day Blind Dates 01x06: (Mar/09/1976) As Buck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guich Koock Quotes

No quotes added for this person