Login or register  
TV

Kenny Lofton

Mostly Credited As: Kenny Lofton
Birth Name: Kenneth Lofton
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Chicago, Indiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kenny Lofton



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Neil Patrick Harris, Kenny Lofton, Danny Aiello 03x54: (May/05/2004) As Himself 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Angie Gets Tanked 03x19: (Mar/19/2004) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 6 55x06: (Oct/26/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Double) 
  2002 World Series Game 5 55x05: (Oct/24/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Triple) 
  1995 World Series Game 3 48x03: (Oct/24/1995) As Cleveland Indians Player (Double) 

Between Brothers (1997) 
  Fantasy Camp/Home Boyz of Summer 02x02: (Feb/16/1999) As Himself 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  Say It Ain't So Marlon 03x21: (May/07/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kenny Lofton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..