Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Hasty

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Hasty
Birth Name: Jennifer McGoldric
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Jennifer Hasty



Jennifer Hasty Jennifer Hasty
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mike & Molly (2010) 
  The First and Last Ride-Along 04x02: (Nov/11/2013) As Jinny 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Cold As Ice 04x08: (Aug/13/2013) As Mary Bigsby 

Bunheads (2012) 
  It's Not a Mint 01x17: (Feb/18/2013) As Nanette Jordan 
  Channing Tatum Is a Fine Actor 01x12: (Jan/14/2013) As Nanette Jordan 
  You Wanna See Something? 01x11: (Jan/07/2013) As Nanette Jordan 
  What's Your Damage Heather? 01x07: (Jul/30/2012) As Nanette Jordan 

True Blood (2008) 
  Everybody Wants to Rule the World 05x09: (Aug/05/2012) As Sweetie (Sweetie Des Arts) 
  In the Beginning 05x07: (Jul/22/2012) As Sweetie 
  Strange Love 01x01: (Sep/07/2008) As Woman with Fries, [Co-Guest Stars]

Raising Hope (2010) 
  The Men Of New Natesville 02x09: (Dec/06/2011) As Tammy 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Open House 04x03: (Jul/31/2011) As Stephanie Doswell 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Leslie's House 02x14: (Jan/21/2010) As Dolores, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Uncanny Valley 05x12: (Jan/13/2010) As Samantha Malcolm 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Koi Pond 06x08: (Oct/29/2009) As Receptionist 

Bones (2005) 
  The Wannabe in the Weeds 03x14: (May/12/2008) As Pam Nunan 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Bait 02x10: (Nov/28/2006) As Ms. Davis 

George Lopez (2002) 
  George Buys a Vow 04x17: (Feb/22/2005) As Dell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Hasty Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..