Login or register  
TV

Donovan McNabb

Mostly Credited As: Donovan McNabb
Birth Name: Donovan Jamal McNabb
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Donovan McNabb



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Sports Live (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Saturday Early Show (1997) 
  James Brown, Boomer Esiason, Dan Marino; Shannon Sharpe; Donovan McNabb; The Indigo Girls 10x23: (Feb/03/2007) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dennis Quaid, Donovan McNabb 13x52: (Nov/22/2005) As Himself 

George Lopez (2002) 
  George Negoti-ate It 04x24: (May/27/2005) As Himself 

MTV Cribs (2000) 
  The Osbournes, Donovan McNabb, Ludacris 04x07: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Plays for the football team: The Eagles.

The number he is on the eagles team is 5.

He is the Eagle's Q.b

Donovan McNabb Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..