Login or register  
TV

Brad Pennington

Mostly Credited As: Brad Pennington
Birth Name: Bradley K. Pennington
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brad Pennington



Brad Pennington
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Legends (TNT) (2014) 
  Chemistry 01x02: (Aug/20/2014) As Donnie Reeves, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Obsession 03x13: (Jan/17/2007) As Morgan 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Best Friends 02x22: (May/08/2005) As Ted (1932) 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  If Tomorrow Never Comes 01x06: (May/01/2005) As Radiologist, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Hard Day's Night 01x01: (Mar/27/2005) As Radiologist, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7883 32x36: (May/17/2004) As Waiter 
  Ep. #7881 32x34: (May/13/2004) As Waiter 
  Ep. #7876 32x29: (May/05/2004) As Waiter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Brad is 6' tall.

Brad Pennington Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..