Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rodger LaRue


Mostly Credited As: Rodger LaRue
Birth Name: Rodger Donald LaRue
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  The Curse of Ptah-Hotep - March 2, 1957 04x20: (Apr/22/1992) As Dale Conway / Mirror 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  City Under Siege (1) 05x11: (Feb/04/1989) As Texas Ranger #1 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Moffett's Ghost 02x03: (Oct/06/1984) As Young Pilot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodger LaRue Quotes

No quotes added for this person