Login or register  
TV

Ali Hillis

Mostly Credited As: Ali Hillis
Birth Name: Alecia Deann Hillis
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington Beach, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Ali Hillis



Ali Hillis
TV Appearances

Main cast 
X-Men (2011) (2011)As: Emma Frost -- [Voice]
Naruto: Shippuden (US) (2009)As: Karin -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  At the River 02x01: (Jun/14/2011) As Stacy Ekler 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Hitting for the Cycle 11x18: (Mar/31/2011) As Olivia Fowler 

Miami Medical (2010) 
  88 Seconds 01x02: (Apr/09/2010) As Heidi Pelton 

Heartland (2007) 
  I Make Myself into Something New 01x02: (Jun/25/2007) As Heather Hartog 

JAG (1995) 
  Retrial 10x03: (Oct/15/2004) As Rachel Hanna 

Less Than Perfect (2002) 
  The Pole 01x06: (Nov/05/2002) As Tiffany 

Boomtown (2002) 
  The Squeeze 01x03: (Oct/13/2002) As Melanie Stone 

Freakylinks (2000) 
  Subject: Fearsum 01x01: (Oct/06/2000) As Crystal, [Co-Guest Stars]

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 203 02x03: (Feb/16/2000) As Kim 
  Episode 202 02x02: (Feb/15/2000) As Kim 
  Episode 201 02x01: (Feb/14/2000) As Kim 

Felicity (1998) 
  Docuventary 01x19: (May/04/1999) As Chloe 

Life on a Stick (2005) 
  Things People Stand For 01x08: (Unaired) As Jenny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ali Hillis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..