Login or register  
TV

Ricky Rogers


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Rogers
Birth Name: Richard Philip Rogers
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Clark Air Force Base
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ricky Rogers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Cindy Margolis Show (2000)As: Dancer
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7078 28x233: (Feb/23/2001) As College Kid (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Rogers Quotes

No quotes added for this person