Login or register  
TV

Alitzah

Mostly Credited As: Alitzah
Sometimes Credited As: Ali Navarro
Alitzah Weiner

Birth Name: Alitzah Wiener
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Alitzah



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sanchez of Bel Air (1986)As: Gina Sanchez
Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Ergo, The Booty Call 03x16: (Mar/06/2006) As Ellie, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7903 32x56: (Jun/15/2004) As Davida 
  Ep. #7902 32x55: (Jun/14/2004) As Davida 
  Ep. #7901 32x54: (Jun/10/2004) As Davida 

Century City (2004) 
  A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Lose 01x04: (Mar/30/2004) As Patti 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Road Trip 06x15: (Feb/05/1999) As Ali 

Blossom (1991) 
  Sex, Lies and Teenagers 01x06: (Feb/04/1991) As Sheial 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames include "Ali", "Alitz", "Smiley" and "Weenie".

Alitzah was formerly a member of the all-girl pop/rock group Nobody's Angel under the name of Ali Navarro from 1998 to 2002.

Her brother is actor & singer Josh Keaton who was born Joshua Luis Wiener and they have 2 other sisters who are both actresses’, Danielle Keaton who was born Danielle Wiener and Sabrina Wiener.

Alitzah Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..