Login or register  
TV

Guy Nardulli


Mostly Credited As: Guy Nardulli
Birth Name: Gaetano Nardulli
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  That ’70s Show 06x20: (Apr/21/2014) As Bodyguard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Edge of Winter 09x19: (Mar/19/2014) As Det. Walker 

Revenge (2011) 
  Truth, Part One 02x21: (May/12/2013) As Security Guard #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justified (2010) 
  Ghosts 04x13: (Apr/02/2013) As Gun Thug, [Co-Guest Stars]

Vegas (2012) 
  From This Day Forward 01x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Paul 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Drunk Train 07x16: (Feb/13/2012) As Vinny 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Box 05x09: (Nov/26/2008) As Wrecking Yard Worker 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Falls In Love 07x06: (Aug/22/2008) As Uniform Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7903 32x56: (Jun/15/2004) As Thug #1 
  Ep. #7902 32x55: (Jun/14/2004) As Thug #1 
  Ep. #7901 32x54: (Jun/10/2004) As Thug #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Nardulli Quotes

No quotes added for this person