Login or register  
TV

Troy Brenna


Mostly Credited As: Troy Brenna
Sometimes Credited As: Troy R. Brenna

Birth Name: Troy Richard Brenna
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Troy Brenna




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Powers (2015) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/10/2015) As Iron Impact, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Dagger (2) 06x09: (Nov/25/2008) As Kidnapper, [Co-Guest Stars]

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Pilot (Rush) 01x01: (Jul/31/2005) As Bouncer, [Uncredited]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8139 33x40: (May/23/2005) As Carlo 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Ready, Aim, Marry Me 02x10: (Feb/13/2005) As Dragon 

10-8 (2003) 
  Badlands 01x04: (Oct/19/2003) As Elwood (Bunny) Papas 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Help 07x04: (Oct/15/2002) As Avilas Demon, [Uncredited]
  Seeing Red 06x18: (May/07/2002) As Nezzla Demon, [Uncredited]

Angel (1999) 
  Ground State 04x02: (Oct/13/2002) As Plated Demon 

Martial Law (1998) 
  Big Trouble 01x18: (Mar/20/1999) As Trucker 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Damn Bundys 11x21: (Apr/28/1997) As Footballer, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Arrested Development (2003)• Stunts
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Stunts
CSI: NY (2004)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Troy Brenna Quotes

No quotes added for this person